Школска 2020/2021. година

Име и презиме ученика Разред
Боровица Младен I
Рајбер Лазар I
Тот Филип I
Ђенге Дарија II
Ковач Данијел II
Лајош Софија II
Анушић Павле III
Богар Вања III
Канас Роберт III
Ковач Адријан III
Ковач Марко III
Ленард Давид III
Мајсторовић Илија III
Тот Сара III
Тури Марк III
Боровица Огњен IV
Грбић Андрија IV
Ђенге Дуња IV
Јованов Уна IV
Тепавац Талиа IV
Тот Андреј IV
Чорба Анастасија IV
Барбул Саманта V
Ђенге Дајана V
Јелача Јана V
Анушић Стефан VI
Бабин Павле VI
Војтер Алекса VI
Грбић Алекса VI
Вујиновић Анабела VI
Каналаш Валентин VI
Канас Теодор VI
Киш Саболч VI
Стевановић Матија VI
Тинтор Лука VI
Јелача Емина VII
Михаљфи Јанош VII
Барбул Далибор VIII
Војновић Мила VIII
Ђорђевић Анђела VIII
Ердег Бењамин VIII
Јелача Драгомир VIII
Киш Силвестер VIII
Лајош Анабела VIII
Мајсторовић Марија VIII
Рајбер Немања VIII
Тепавац Селена VIII

Школска 2019/2020. година

Име и презиме ученика Разред
Ђенге Дарија I
Лајош Софија I
Анушић Павле II
Богар Вања II
Канас Роберт II
Ковач Адријан II
Ленард Давид II
Мајсторовић Илија II
Тот Сара II
Тури Марк II
Боровица Огњен III
Грбић Андрија III
Ђенге Дуња III
Јованов Уна III
Тепавац Талиа III
Тот Андреј III
Чорба Анастасија III
Барбул Саманта IV
Војновић Вук IV
Ђенге Дајана IV
Јелача Јана IV
Анушић Стефан V
Бабин Павле V
Војтер Алекса V
Грбић Алекса V
Вујиновић Анабела V
Каналаш Валентин V
Канас Теодор V
Киш Саболч V
Стевановић Матија V
Тинтор Лука V
Јелача Емина VI
Михаљфи Јанош VI
Барбул Далибор VII
Војновић Мила VII
Ђорђевић Анђела VII
Ердег Бењамин VII
Јелача Драгомир VII
Киш Силвестер VII
Лајош Анабела VII
Мајсторовић Марија VII
Рајбер Немања VII
Тепавац Селена VII
Балинт Виктор VIII
Вујиновић Данијел VIII
Јелача Никола VIII
Марић Николина VIII
Салма Сара VIII

Школска 2018/2019. година

Име и презиме ученика Разред
Анушић Павле I
Богар Вања I
Канас Роберт I
Ковач Адријан I
Ленард Давид I
Мајсторовић Илија I
Марјановић Николина I
Тот Сара I
Тури Марк I
Боровица Огњен II
Ђенге Дуња II
Јованов Уна II
Тепавац Талиа II
Тот Андреј II
Чорба Анастасија II
Барбул Саманта III
Војновић Вук III
Ђенге Дајана III
Јелача Јана III
Тосеги Анамарија III
Анушић Стефан IV
Бабин Павле IV
Војтер Алекса IV
Вујиновић Анабела IV
Каналаш Валентин IV
Канас Теодор IV
Киш Саболч IV
Стевановић Матија IV
Тинтор Лука IV
Јелача Емина V
Михаљфи Јанош V
Мишими Зеинаб V
Барбул Далибор VI
Војновић Мила VI
Ђорђевић Анђела VI
Ердег Бењамин VI
Јелача Драгомир VI
Киш Силвестер VI
Лајош Анабела VI
Мајсторовић Марија VI
Рајбер Немања VI
Тепавац Селена VI
Балинт Виктор VII
Вујиновић Данијел VII
Јелача Никола VII
Марић Николина VII
Салма Сара VII
Али Рајабимохаммадабад VII
Арабзаде Зокер VII
Јелача Вељко VIII
Јелача Катарина VIII
Каналаш Мирослав VIII
Сакал Андреј VIII
Секереш Шандор VIII
Тамаши Кристијан VIII